Gimnasia L.P.
Liga Profesional
Argentyna
Informacja | |
---|---|
Miasto: | La Plata |
Stadion: | Juan Carmelo Zerillo |
Pojemność: | 24 544 |
Wymiary: | 103 x 70 m |
Zdjęcia: | Google maps (mapa) |
Mecze
2024-06-13Gimnasia L.P.2 - 1Barracas Central1.673.905.00
2024-06-03Instituto2 - 1Gimnasia L.P.2.303.203.20
2024-05-26Gimnasia L.P.3 - 0Banfield2.103.104.10
2024-05-19Def. y Justicia1 - 1Gimnasia L.P.2.153.303.50
2024-05-13Gimnasia L.P.3 - 1Velez Sarsfield3.003.102.55
Chronologia
Mecze U siebie/Na wyjeździe
P | Drużyna | U siebie | Na wyjeździe |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||
2 | Huracan | ||
3 | Union Santa Fe | ||
4 | Racing Club | ||
5 | Gimnasia L.P. | - | - |
6 | Instituto | 2 - 1 | |
7 | River Plate | ||
8 | Argentinos Jrs | ||
9 | Lanus | ||
10 | Belgrano | ||
11 | Boca Juniors | ||
11 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | ||
14 | Estudiantes | ||
15 | Rosario | ||
16 | Atl. Tucuman | ||
16 | Independiente | ||
18 | Dep. Riestra | ||
18 | Newells Old Boys | ||
20 | Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | |
21 | Platense | ||
22 | Banfield | 3 - 0 | |
23 | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | |
24 | Def. y Justicia | 1 - 1 | |
25 | Tigre | ||
26 | San Lorenzo | ||
27 | Godoy Cruz | ||
28 | Central Cordoba |
Statystyki Drużyny
Mecze | 5 | |
Zwycięstwa | 3 | 60% |
Remisy | 1 | 20% |
Porażki | 1 | 20% |
Bramki | 15 | 3.00 |
Bramki dla | 10 | 2.00 |
Bramki przeciw | 5 | 1.00 |
Mecze bramki strzelone | 5 | 100% |
Mecze bramki stracone | 4 | 80% |
Obydwie Drużyny Strzelą | 4 | 80% |
Powyżej 1.5 | 5 | 100% |
Powyżej 2.5 | 4 | 80% |
Powyżej 3.5 | 1 | 20% |
Wyniki | ||
2 - 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
3 - 0 | 1 | 20.00% |
3 - 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
1 - 1 | 1 | 20.00% |
1 - 2 | 1 | 20.00% |
Bramki | ||
3 | 3 | 60.00% |
2 | 1 | 20.00% |
4 | 1 | 20.00% |
Różnica bramek | ||
+1 | 1 | 20.00% |
+2 | 1 | 20.00% |
+3 | 1 | 20.00% |
-1 | 1 | 20.00% |
0 | 1 | 20.00% |
Terminarz
6Ind. Rivadavia-Gimnasia L.P.
7Gimnasia L.P.-San Lorenzo
8Estudiantes-Gimnasia L.P.
9Gimnasia L.P.-Rosario
10Racing Club-Gimnasia L.P.
11Gimnasia L.P.-River Plate
12Belgrano-Gimnasia L.P.
13Gimnasia L.P.-Argentinos Jrs
14Tigre-Gimnasia L.P.
15Gimnasia L.P.-Dep. Riestra
16Lanus-Gimnasia L.P.
17Gimnasia L.P.-Godoy Cruz
18Sarmiento Junin-Gimnasia L.P.
19Gimnasia L.P.-Union Santa Fe
20Huracan-Gimnasia L.P.
21Gimnasia L.P.-Central Cordoba
22Gimnasia L.P.-Newells Old Boys
23Independiente-Gimnasia L.P.
24Gimnasia L.P.-Atl. Tucuman
25Boca Juniors-Gimnasia L.P.
26Gimnasia L.P.-Talleres Cordoba
27Platense-Gimnasia L.P.